Liste Participants


Registration
# Nom: Prénom: Sexe: Club: Course: Paiement
1
Flammang
Gust
M
Spiridon 08 Letzeburg
Course 10 km
1
2
Schmitz
Pit
M
Course 5 km
1
3
Schmitz
Bob
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
4
Wintersdorf 
Marc
M
Berdofer Laftreff
Course 10 km
0
5
Wintersdorf 
Lou
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
6
Wintersdorf 
Maxime
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
7
Sequeiros
Bernert
M
Triforce
Course 10 km
1
8
Becker
Jan
M
Course 10 km
1
9
Peters 
Christian 
M
Course 10 km
1
10
Peiffer
Chris
M
www.zak.lu
Course 10 km
0
11
Goethert
Luc
M
Caeg
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
12
Meh
Zsuzsanna
F
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
1
13
Meh
Emese
F
Course 5 km
1
14
Meh
Imre
M
Course 10 km
1
15
Dentzer
Anne-Marie
F
CAD
Course 10 km
1
16
Kohnen
Sam
M
Course 10 km
1
17
Haan
Fernand
M
Course 10 km
1
18
Johnson
Lara
F
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
19
Johnson
Max
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
20
Sunnen
Gerard
M
Course 10 km
1
21
Siebenaler
Nathalie
F
Course 10 km
1
22
Funk
Patrick
M
Course 10 km
1
23
Weber
Danielle
F
Course 10 km
1
24
Conter
Sven
M
Course 10 km
1
25
Mousel
Henri
M
CISETT
Course 10 km
1
26
Dias
Stéphanie
F
Course 10 km
1
27
Hoffmann
Yannick
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
28
Hoffmann
Tim
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
29
Becker
Nelly
F
Course 10 km
1
30
Baulisch 
Marco 
M
Celtic Diekrich 
Course 10 km
0
31
Lampach
Thierry
M
Course 10 km
0
32
Heyart
Christian
M
Course 10 km
1
33
Grisius
Nicole
F
BCEE
Course 5 km
1
34
Nesser
Aurélie 
F
Capa 
Course 5 km
0
35
Beck
Patricia
F
Course 5 km
1
36
Mulholland
Anne
F
Course 10 km
1
37
Mulholland
Stephen
M
Course 10 km
1
38
Jackson
Andrew
M
Course 10 km
1
39
Michels
Carmen
F
Course 10 km
1
40
Benner
Romain
M
Course 10 km
1
41
Cambron
Julie
F
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
1
42
Cambron
Maxime
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
43
Pelzer
Jeanne
F
Course 5 km
1
44
Hoffmann
Tom
M
Course 10 km
1
45
Nickels
Dominique
M
Capa Ettelbruck
Course 10 km
1
46
Reyter
Chantal
F
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
Course 10 km
1
47
Duiker
Robin 
M
Course 10 km
1
48
Lalinde
Cristina 
F
Course 10 km
1
49
Ramquet
Marie-Noëlle
F
Course 10 km
1
50
van den Heuvel
Miranda
F
Course 5 km
1
51
Lamby
Loic
M
Course 5 km
1
52
Lamby
Rohan
M
Course 5 km
1
53
Weber
Marc
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
54
Weber
Anne
F
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
55
Zeimetz
Charel
M
Lanternes Rouges
Course 10 km
1
56
Mendes Melo
Dany
M
XXX FIT-RUNNERS / SPIRIDON 08
Course 5 km
1
57
Funk-Treffkorn
Petzy
F
Course 5 km
1
58
Quispe Pumalloclla
Roxana
F
Course 5 km
1
59
Marionneau Quispe
Akyles
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
60
Marionneau Quispe
Chaska
F
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
61
Sliva
Jan
M
Course 10 km
1
62
Kore
Gustavs
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
63
Schmit
Tom
M
Lanternes Rouges
Course 10 km
1
64
Collette
Lynn
F
Course 10 km
1
65
Feola
Michele
M
LG Langsur
Course 10 km
0
66
Devaquet
Lynn
F
//
Course 10 km
1
67
Reinardt
Claudine
F
Course 10 km
1
68
Paolucci 
Daniele 
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
69
Paolucci 
Stefano 
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
70
Kayser
Audrey
F
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
71
Schroeder
Nico
M
Course 10 km
1
72
Ozsvart
Anna
F
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
1
73
Ozsvart
Andras
M
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
1
74
Rodenas Soler
Alicia
F
Vegan Society Luxembourg
Course 10 km
1
75
Konter
Nico
M
Course 10 km
0
76
Mischel
Steve
M
USBC01
Course 10 km
1
77
Mischel
Mathis
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
78
Mischel
Maïthé
F
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
79
Remesch
Jean-Marie
M
Course 10 km
1
80
Da Silva Mendes
Jordan
M
CA Belvaux
Course 5 km
0
81
Samsinak
Ludmila
F
Course 5 km
0
82
Samsinak
Jan
M
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
1
83
Samsinak
Erik
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
84
Zimmer
Raoul
M
Course 10 km
1
85
Jorge
Gabriel 
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
86
Loos
Didier
M
LAFCLUB POLICE
Course 10 km
1
87
Thomas
Marc
M
LAFCLUB POLICE
Course 10 km
1
88
Arens
Guy
M
LAFCLUB POLICE
Course 10 km
1
89
Sauber
Tom
M
LAFCLUB POLICE
Course 10 km
1
90
Braye
Lucie
F
Course 10 km
0
91
Hartmann
Carole
F
Course 10 km
1
92
Hutmacher
Cathy
F
Course 10 km
1
93
Bernardo 
Marco 
M
Course 10 km
1
94
Vandendries
Gilles
M
Course 10 km
1
95
Kasel
Claude
M
Course 10 km
1
96
Ghirelli
Lynn
F
Celtic
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
97
Loureiro
Adrien
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
98
Loureiro
Moorea
F
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
99
Leichtnam
Elodie
F
Course 5 km
1
100
Leichtnam
Jean-Paul
M
Course 5 km
1
101
Scheyer
Kevin
M
Course 5 km
1
102
Scheyer
Alizée
F
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
103
Scheyer
Noélie
F
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
104
Adde
Eloise
F
Course 10 km
1
105
Pelletier
Georges
M
Course 10 km
1
106
Baustert
Aaron
M
Course 10 km
1
107
Contente
Philippe
M
Course 10 km
1
108
Gudendorff
Ronny
M
Course 10 km
0
109
Kremer
Isabelle
F
Course 10 km
0
110
Heinrichs
Lee
M
Course 5 km
1
111
Heinrichs
Alex
M
Course 10 km
1
112
Gomes
José
M
Course 10 km
1
113
Lohbeck
Camille
M
Course 10 km
1
114
Lohbeck
Valérie
F
Course 10 km
1
115
Neuhengen 
Diane 
F
Course 10 km
1
116
Guettaf
Amir
M
US BC 01
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
117
Guettaf
Adam
M
US BC 01
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
118
Migy
Marco
M
Course 10 km
0
119
Cuvelier
Paul
M
Trailerten
Course 10 km
1
120
Cuvelier
Claude
M
Trailerten
Course 10 km
1
121
Michels
Guy
M
Course 10 km
1
122
Michels
Anna
F
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
123
Luca
Milla
F
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
124
Kulinna
Gust
M
SISCU
Course 10 km
1
125
Wilwert
Martine
F
Course 10 km
1
126
Welter
Christian
M
Course 10 km
1
127
Schram
Michelle
F
Course 10 km
0
128
Schockmel
Luc
M
Course 10 km
0
129
Rodrigues
Micael
M
Course 10 km
1
130
Kozka
Alicija
F
CAEG
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
131
Róbertsson
Bjarni Alexander
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
132
Róbertsson
Matthías Thor
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
133
Engel
Yves
M
Lafclub Police
Course 10 km
1
134
Mc Kay
Ciaran
M
Trilux
Course 10 km
0
135
Collignon
Brandon
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
136
Collignon
Matt
M
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
1
137
Klonski
Luc
M
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Course 10 km
1
138
Domingos
Silva
M
individuel
Course 10 km
0
139
Reuter
Lex
M
Course 5 km
1
140
Jeanmougin
Jessica
F
Course 5 km
1
141
Reuter
Rocco
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
142
Reuter
Billy
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
143
Brown
Philippe
M
Vintage Runners
Course 10 km
0
144
Felten
Ava
F
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
145
Felten
Lou
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
146
Hoffmann
Nathalie
F
Course 5 km
1
147
Spaus-Daleiden
Véronique
F
Course 5 km
1
148
Johanns
Jo
F
Course 5 km
1
149
Gloden
Charlyne
F
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
150
Feyder
Veronique
F
Course 10 km
1
151
Feyder
Jean-Luc
M
Course 10 km
1
152
Kohnen
Francois
M
Course 10 km
1
153
Daix
Pol
M
CA Belvaux
Course 10 km
0
154
Ribeiro Paulos
Henrique
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
155
Ribeiro Paulos
Amélie
F
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
156
Michels
Joé
M
Course 10 km
1
157
Heinrichs
Skye
F
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
158
Heinrichs
Ean
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
159
Heinrichs
Enya
F
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
160
Steil
Joëlle
F
Course 10 km
1
161
Tegez
Monika
F
Course 5 km
1
162
Metzler
Tim
M
CAEG
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
163
Metzler
Joy
F
///
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
164
Weber
Valérie
F
Course 10 km
0
165
Blau
Robert
M
Course 10 km
1
166
Kayser
Ronny
M
CAPA
Course 10 km
1
167
Meyers
Raphaël
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
168
Meyers
Matthieu
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
169
Stumpf
Carole
F
Course 10 km
1
170
Lampach
Joëlle
F
Course 10 km
1
171
Duhr
Lara
F
Muselpikes
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
1
172
Seyler
Yana
F
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
173
Seyler
Louis
M
Course 10 km
1
174
Wiroth
Noah
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
175
Wiroth
Mikka
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
176
Ludovicy 
Léon 
M
LAFCLUB POLICE 
Course 10 km
1
177
Simmonds
Theo
M
Course 10 km
1
178
Rihova
Zuzana
F
Course 10 km
1
179
Sliva
Mikulas
M
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
1
180
Slivova
Emma
F
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
181
Cancian 
Stefan
M
VLB 
Course 5 km
1
182
Cancian 
Chloé 
F
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
183
Tex
Claude
M
CAD
Course 10 km
1
184
Clees
Benjamin
M
LuxConnect SA
Course 10 km
1
185
Becker
Daniel
M
LuxConnect SA
Course 10 km
1
186
Bintner
Paul
M
Course 10 km
1
187
Franck
Julien
M
LuxConnect SA
Course 10 km
1
188
Reiland
Fabrice
M
Celtic Diekirch
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
1
189
Neu
Jean
M
Course 10 km
0
190
Kirsch
Louie
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
191
Kirsch
Charleen
F
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
1
192
Oleksy
Christiane
F
Course 10 km
1
193
Oleksy
Jana
F
Course 5 km
1
194
Oleksy
Sophie
F
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
1
195
Brandao
Vitor
M
N.L.
Course 10 km
0
196
Barbosa
Ana
F
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
1
197
Barbosa
Alexandre
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
198
Harpes
Jérôme
M
Course 10 km
1
199
Bertemes
Gwendolynn
F
BeYou
Course 5 km
0
200
Pütz
Noé
M
/
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
201
Pütz
Emma
F
/
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
202
Pütz
Dan
M
/
Course 10 km
1
203
Majerus
François
M
Course 10 km
0
204
Palmer
Mateus
M
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
1
205
Martins
Bruno
Course 10 km
1
206
Minden
Christophe
Course 10 km
1
207
Schaack
Marc
M
Course 10 km
1
208
Deb
Reyanksh 
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
209
Rahou Ferreira
Zahra
F
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
210
Duhautpas
Emmi
F
X3M Triathlon Mersch
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
1
211
Duhautpas
Pascal
M
X3M Triathlon Mersch
Course 10 km
1
212
Disewiscourt
Marc
M
Celtic Diekirch
Course 10 km
1
213
Regenwetter
Julie
F
Course 10 km
1
214
Eischen 
Liv
F
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
215
Santos 
José
M
Amarante PT
Course 10 km
1
216
Fortunato
Jose
M
Valpassos PT
Course 10 km
1
217
Gengler
Marc
M
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Course 10 km
1
218
Fantin
Mike
M
Course 10 km
1
219
Solheid
Sabine
F
Course 10 km
1
220
Ries
Christel
F
Course 10 km
1
221
Senn 
Alexandra
F
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
1
222
Glod
Gitta
F
Course 10 km
1
223
Locatelli
Maurizio
M
Course 10 km
1
224
Senn
Adriana
F
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
1
225
Espen
Pascal
M
Course 10 km
0
226
Cerqueira
Anna-Lena
F
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
227
Cerqueira
Mika
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
228
Jaas
Lee
M
NSL Stroossen
Course 10 km
1
229
Cerqueira
Jo
M
USBC01
Course 10 km
1
230
Cerqueira 
Théo
M
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
1
231
Reiffers
Michel
M
Laftreff Leideleng
Course 10 km
1
232
Cerqueira
Sam
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
233
Stiefer
Claude
M
-
Course 10 km
1
234
Steffen
Philippe
M
Trailerten
Course 10 km
1
235
Angelsberg
Steve
M
Course 10 km
1
236
Bredimus
Max
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
237
Bredimus
Jana
F
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
238
Ney
Nathalie
F
Course 10 km
0
239
Steil 
Thomas
M
LG Langsur 
Course 10 km
0
240
Halsdorf
Patrick
M
Course 10 km
1
241
Halsdorf
Len
M
Course 10 km
1
242
Halsdorf
Yenna
F
Course 5 km
1
243
Weis
Danielle
F
Course 10 km
1
244
Kornelis
Stefan
M
Celtic Diekirch
Course 10 km
1
245
Magyar
Bori
F
Course 5 km
1
246
Bastian
Gilbert
M
Course 10 km
1
247
Bruns
Hildegard
F
LG Langsur
Course 10 km
0
248
Guetti
Laurent
M
C.A.S.
Course 10 km
0
249
Salbi
Ismail
M
Phar Longwy
Course 10 km
0
250
Kirsch
Noémie
F
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
251
Kirsch
Sacha
M
Course 10 km
1
252
Pires
Tatiana
F
Course 5 km
1
253
Martins
Mario
M
Course 10 km
1
254
Gillen
Tessy Marie-Sophie
F
Celtic Diekirch
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
255
Hänsli
Erwin
M
Course 10 km
1
256
Hänsli
Robin
M
Course 5 km
1
257
Nikels
Lindsay
F
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
1
258
Kozlowski
Samuel
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
259
Nikels
Sarah
F
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
260
Schmitz 
Yelisey 
M
Trispeed Mamer 
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
261
Schmitz 
Misha
F
M
Trispeed Mamer 
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
262
Schmitz 
Dwayn 
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
263
Schmitz-Skarupskaya 
Anya
F
Course 10 km
1
264
Bogdanov
Leon
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
265
Holtz
Alain
M
CAPA
Course 10 km
0
266
Maurer
Sophie
F
Course 10 km
1
267
Dockendorf
Michele
F
Course 10 km
1
268
Bertemes 
Guy
M
BeYou
Course 5 km
0
269
Franssens
Yann
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
270
Franssens
Tim
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
271
Filbig
Alain
M
Course 10 km
1
272
Buchler
Charel
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
273
Buchler
Pol
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
274
Chennaux
Pit
M
Course 10 km
0
275
Pletschette
André
M
Groussbusser Musek
Course 10 km
0
276
Uri
Jonny
M
Course 10 km
1
277
Mazouin
Paul
M
Course 10 km
1
278
Kornelis
Amélie
F
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
279
Kornelis
Lara
F
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
280
Frising
Joe
M
Course 10 km
1
281
Steffen
Tun
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
282
Nilles
Christian
M
Course 10 km
0
283
Notermans
Guy
M
CA Dudelange
Course 10 km
1
284
Kettmann-Peters
Ella
F
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
285
Kettmann-Peters
Mika
M
Course 5 km
0
286
Kettmann
Patrick
M
Course 5 km
0
287
Muller
Fernand
M
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Course 10 km
1
288
Rohac
Peter
M
Course 10 km
0
289
Wolter
Liz 
F
Course 10 km
0
290
Welbes
Mia
F
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
291
Welbes
Tim
M
Celtic
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
292
Duarte
Joé
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
293
Arnaize
Agathe
F
Course 10 km
1
294
Cunha Soares 
Afonso José 
M
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
0
295
Sequeiros
Matheus
M
Course 10 km
1
296
Brickler
Steve
M
A.S.Douanes
Course 10 km
0
297
Brickler
Carlos
M
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
0
298
Brickler
Robert
M
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
0
299
Beil
Lilou
F
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
1
300
Beil
Ouarda
F
Course 10 km
1
301
Beil
Claude
M
Course 10 km
1
302
Lang
Raymond
M
LG Langsur
Course 10 km
0
303
Laugs
Wim
M
Course 5 km
1
304
Dreyfus
Oliwia
F
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
305
Dreyfus
Aleksy
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
306
Hoffmann
Romain
M
hoffmannshaff
Course 10 km
1
307
Bellefroid
Monica
F
Course 10 km
1
308
Bellefroid
Gaia
F
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
309
Koener 
Jean-Jacques
M
AS Douanes
Course 10 km
1
310
Madeira 
Victor 
M
Course 10 km
1
311
Conte
Carine
F
Course 5 km
1
312
Wagner
Lynn
F
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
313
Weyrich
Patrick
M
Renovation P. Bettendorf
Course 10 km
1
314
Paolillo
Donato
M
Course 10 km
1
315
George
Jan
M
/
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
316
Guetti
Laurent
M
C.A.S.
Course 5 km
0
317
Collignon
Jerry
M
Centre d’Incendie et de Secours Berdorf-Bollendorf
Course 5 km
1
318
Schoos
Jean
M
Centre d’Incendie et de Secours Berdorf-Bollendorf
Course 5 km
1
319
Eul
Jonas
M
Centre d’Incendie et de Secours Berdorf-Bollendorf
Course 5 km
1
320
Pospisil
Peter
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
321
Pospisilova
Zorka
F
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
1
322
Azevedo
David
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
323
Koob
Jérôme
M
SC Beruffspompjëeen
Course 10 km
1
324
Mirkes
Mike
M
Course 10 km
1
325
Oesch
Emile
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
326
George
Maya
F
/
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
327
Kieffer
Olivier
M
Course 10 km
1
328
Muller
Annette
F
Capa
Course 10 km
1
329
Herrmann
Mika
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
330
Sünnen
Benjamin
M
Course 5 km
1
331
Ries
Benoit
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
332
Coner
Claire
F
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
333
Ries
Gilles
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
334
Coner
Jeff
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
335
Groos
Nathalie
F
Course 10 km
1
336
Kuptsov
Vladislav
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
337
Schmitt
Pol
M
CAEG
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
338
May
Marcel
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
Course 10 km
1
339
Stojadinovic 
Sacha
Course 10 km
1
340
Emeringer
Gilles
M
non licencié
Course 10 km
1
341
Lamoulen
Quentin
M
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
1
342
Lamoulen
Emma
F
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
343
Lamoulen
Charles
M
Course 10 km
0
344
Steil-Kasel Mireille
Mireille
F
/
Course 5 km
1
345
Herschbach
Daniel
M
Course 10 km
1
346
Origer
Caroline
F
Course 10 km
1
347
Hoffmann
Isabelle
F
Spiridon08
Course 10 km
0
348
Knudsen
Maya
F
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
349
Knudsen
Moritz
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
350
Henx
Roland
M
trispeed mamer
Course 10 km
0
351
Arend
Marc
M
Celtic Diekirch
Course 5 km
0
352
Wampach
Nicole
F
FLA LL
Course 10 km
1
353
Hengen
Francis 
M
Spiridon 08
Course 10 km
0
354
Heuts
Sam
M
Celtic
Course 5 km
1
355
Hilbert
Thierry
M
AS Douanes
Course 10 km
0
356
Dobiasova
Dagmar
F
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
357
Dobiasova
Klaudia
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
358
Ben Khedher
Mohamed
Spiridon 08 Lux
Course 10 km
0
359
Berg
Bastien
M
Course 10 km
0
360
Hoffmann
Aimée
F
Course 5 km
1
361
Hesse
Anne
F
Fdcrunning
Course 10 km
0
362
Hein
Patrick
M
Fdcrunning
Course 10 km
0
363
Molitor
Olivier
M
Course 10 km
1
364
Weis
Yves
M
Celtic Diekirch
Course 10 km
0
365
Schweitzer
Frank
M
AS Douanes
Course 10 km
0
366
Matos Teixeira 
Joyce 
F
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
367
De Oliveira Pinto
André
M
FC do Porto
Course 10 km
1
368
Tsuruoka
Ricardo Yuji
M
Course 10 km
0
369
Macieira
Nuno
M
KICHECHEF
Course 10 km
1
370
Hurson
Cyril
M
Course 10 km
1
371
Laffont
Marie
F
Course 5 km
1
372
Hurson
Martin
M
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
1
373
Hurson
Charlotte
F
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
374
Siebenaler
Sven
M
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
1
375
Hodgson
William
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
376
Hodgson
Sebastien
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
377
Hodgson
Victoria
F
Course 5 km
1
378
Hodgson
Gavin
M
X3M Triathlon Mersch
Course 5 km
1
379
Baustert
Marcel
M
Walfer Huesen
Course 10 km
1
380
Salentiny
Joëlle
F
Walfer Huesen
Course 10 km
1
381
Nilles
Jean
M
Walfer Huesen
Course 10 km
1
382
Hipp
Fred
M
Walfer Huesen
Course 10 km
1
383
Glod
Michel Patrick
M
FLA-LL / SPIRIDON08
Course 10 km
1
384
Silva
Ana
F
NSL STROOSSEN
Course 10 km
1
385
Costa Nunes
Henrique
M
NSL STROOSSEN
Course 10 km
1
386
Delia
Caroline
F
Course 10 km
0
387
Bodeving
Michèle
F
Course 10 km
1
388
Visser
Felix
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
389
Schreurs
Serge
M
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Course 10 km
0
390
Kerkhoven
Pieter-Johan
M
Course 10 km
1
391
Fister
Emilie
F
NSL Spiridon
Course 10 km
1
392
Wies
Romain
M
Course 10 km
1
393
Berg
Eric
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
394
Ziewers
Erika
F
LG Langsur
Course 10 km
1
395
Katzenmeier
Roby
M
Course 10 km
1
396
Ait Ouakrim
Abdel
M
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg 
Course 10 km
0
397
Dantas
Duarte
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
398
Moersch
Mike
M
L.C. Spuerkeess
Course 10 km
1
399
Herbrand
Mireille
F
XxX Fit-Runners
Course 5 km
1
400
Servais
Nora
F
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
401
Servais
Dylan
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
402
Gilson 
Jean-marie
M
Course 10 km
1
403
Muller
Lex
M
Amicale POST Luxembourg
Course 10 km
1
404
Hogg
Moira
F
Course 10 km
1
405
Weill
Rejane
F
Course 10 km
0
406
Von Weissenberg
Felix
M
Course 5 km
0
407
Kirchen
Mil
M
Celtic Diekrich
Course 10 km
1
408
Jacoby
Claudine
F
Course 10 km
0
409
Victor
Claude
M
Course 5 km
0
410
Penning
Kelly
F
Course 10 km
1
411
Heirens
Danny
M
TRILUX
Course 5 km
1
412
Lopes
David
M
Post Luxembourg
Course 10 km
0
413
Araujo Bachorz
Noah
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
0
414
Araujo Bachorz
Mila
F
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
0
415
Holcher
Batti
M
Course 5 km
1
416
Nilles
Joe
M
Course 10 km
0
417
Nýdrlová
Klára
F
AC Svijany
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
0
418
Nýdrle
Petr
M
AC Svijany
Course 10 km
1
419
Nýdrlová
Zuzana
F
AC Svijany
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
0
420
Koener
Daniel
M
AS DOUANES
Course 10 km
1
421
Twardon 
Mandy 
F
Course 10 km
0
422
Nau
Carole
F
AS DOUANES
Course 10 km
0
423
Genson
Jean-Paul
M
Course 10 km
0
424
Schmitt
Jean
M
KLR Bollendorf
Course 10 km
1
425
Bermes
Lina
F
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
426
Da Silva
Lucas
M
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
1
427
Da Silva
André
M
Course 10 km
1
428
Schmitz
Lisi
F
/
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
1
429
Schmitz
Pit
M
/
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
430
Baustert
Louis
M
Course 10 km
0
431
Reding
Christiane
F
Spiridon08
Course 10 km
1
432
Havé
Joy
F
CAEG
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
433
Dessi
Valentin
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
434
Dessi
Laetitia
F
Course 10 km
1
435
Frank
Elodie
F
Course 10 km
1
436
Palumbo
Sandro
M
Course 10 km
0
437
Wolff
Lucien
M
Course 10 km
0
438
Apel 
Josy
M
Course 10 km
1
439
Cerqueira
Paulo
M
Course 10 km
1
440
Cerqueira
Rafael
M
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
1
441
Cerqueira
Leticia
F
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
442
Agostini
Alain
M
CAPA ETTELBRUCK
Course 10 km
1
443
Agostini
Alex
M
Course 5 km
1
444
Sowa
Jean
M
FLA-Loisirs
Course 10 km
0
445
Hubert
Noah
M
USBC01
Course 5 km
1
446
Hubert
Lenn
M
USBC01
Course 5 km
1
447
Schweizer
Anne
F
Course 10 km
0
448
Irthum
Gilles
M
Course 10 km
0
449
Fixemer
Alain
M
Course 10 km
0
450
Siegle
Jürgen
M
Course 10 km
1
451
Szefler
Marzena
F
Course 10 km
1
452
Dautbasic
Aydin
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
0
453
Krieps
Anouk
F
CA Fola
Course 10 km
1
454
Mariotto
Kelly
M
Course 10 km
0
455
Pedro
Miguel 
M
Velho estilo 1904
Course 10 km
0
456
Wolff
Romain
M
CFL
Course 10 km
0
457
Konsbruck
Bob
M
Course 10 km
1
458
Twardon 
Jamie-Lynn 
F
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
1
459
Ferreira 
Serge
M
Course 10 km
0
460
Ferreira
Flavio
M
Course 5 km
0
461
Ferreira 
Massimo
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
462
Houdremont 
Luca
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
463
Meyers
Raymond
M
Course 10 km
0
464
Frantzen
Jean-Louis
M
E Vital Echternach
Course 5 km
1
465
Bindels
Sven
M
Mamer Laftreff
Course 10 km
0
466
Urbany
Guido
M
CAEG Grevenmacher
Course 10 km
0
467
Schweitzer
Lena
F
CA Dudelange
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
1
468
Schweitzer
Pit
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
469
Secundo
Erika
F
/
Course 5 km
1
470
Berg
Benoît
M
/
Course 5 km
1
471
Schumacher
Lina
F
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
472
Ibendahl
Michael
M
CAS
Course 10 km
1
473
Ikonnikova
Veronika
F
Course 10 km
1
474
Sciberras
Max
M
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
475
Kulinna
Nadine
F
Course 10 km
1
476
Noculak 
Charlie 
F
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
477
Cunha 
André 
M
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
478
Schaack
Nico
M
No Speed Limit Strossen 
Course 10 km
0
479
Humbert
Guy
M
AS Douanes
Course 5 km
0
480
Pautler
Mélina
F
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
481
Weishaar
Leo
M
LG Langsur/ Lanternes rouges
Course 1200 m - Année: 2005-2007
1
482
Bindels
Marc
M
Mamer Laftreff
Course 10 km
0
483
Tock
Marc
M
Course 10 km
0
484
Bausch
Jos
M
N/A
Course 5 km
0
485
Heuertz
Diane
F
Celtic Diekirch
Course 10 km
1
486
Hahn
Pit
M
Course 10 km
0
487
Lis
Kalina
F
Course 800 m - Année: 2008-2010
1
488
Neves
Claudia
F
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1
489
Flesch
Claudia
F
LT Schweich
Course 10 km
0
490
Haupert
Jean-Marc
M
AS Douanes
Course 5 km
0
491
Origer-Mersch
Maisy
F
Course 10 km
1
492
Springer
Carl
M
Course 10 km
0
493
Sousa
Ruben
M
Course 5 km
0
494
Wilhelm 
Anna
F
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
0
495
Wilhelm 
Emma 
F
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
0
496
Ney
Mike
M
Course 10 km
0
497
Ney
Charlotte
F
Course 400 m - Année: >=2011
1


Statistics

à partir de : à: